Locations

Australian Regions

Austin Martial Arts

 

Michael Austin SBNMichael Austin, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: 0417 900 383

Email: ama@nightcliffnaturopathiccentre.com.au

Facebook | Website

 

 

Nightcliff: Nighcliff Middle School, Darwin, NT

 

Bees Creek: Bees Creek Primary School, Freds Pass, NT

Perth Soo Bahk Do

 

Frank Akkerboom KSNFrank Akkerboom, Kyo Sa Nim
Phone: 0407 278 373
Email: perthsbd@gmail.com

Facebook | Website

Kardinya: Morris Buzacott Reserve, Perth, WA

Capital Soo Bahk Do

 

Mark Koina SBNMark Koina, Sa Bom Nim
Phone: 0450 898 194
Email: MEK34683@gmail.com

Facebook | Website

Florey: St John the Apostle Primary School, Pawsey Circuit, Florey ACT

Gungahlin Soo Bahk Do

 

Derek Koina SBNDerek Koina, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: 0410 508 230

Email: info@soobahkdo.net.au

Facebook | Website

Nicholls: Nicholls Sports Precinct, Clarrie Hermes Drive, Nicholls, ACT

Naturally Applied

 

Kriton Glenn SBNKriton Glenn, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: 0438 608 700

Email: Admin@naturally-applied.com

Facebook | Website

Deakin West: 7/42 Geils Crt Deakin West, Canberra

Southern Canberra Soo Bahk Do

 

Matt Heal SBNMatt Heal, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: 0432 334 485

Email: matt.sbd@gmail.com

Facebook | Website

Hughes: Hughes Community Centre, Hughes, ACT

Molongo Valley Martial Arts

 

Paul Adamson SBNPaul Adamson, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: 0474 899 061

Email: molonglomdk@gmail.com

Facebook

Coombs: 80 Woodberry Ave, Coombs ACT 2611, Australia

Sydney Moo Duk Kwan

 

Kim Wyles, Sa Bom Nim

Phone:0414 603 725

Email: info@sydneymdk.com

Facebook | Website

Sydney: Camdenville Public School, Newtown, NSW

Bungendore Soo Bahk Do

 

Julie Garbode SBNJulie Garbode, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: 0411 095 796

Email: bungendoresbd@gmail.com

Website

Bungendore: Bungendore, NSW

Martial Arts SA – Leadership Academy

 

Ray Sargeant SBNRay Sargeant, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: (08) 8351 3444

Email: info@masa.com.au

Facebook | Website

Adelaide: 961 South Road, Melrose Park, SA

Melbourne Moo Duk Kwan & Ninja Nannas

 

Leonie Broman SBNLeonie Broman, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: 0421 604 612

Email: melbmdk@gmail.com

Bentleigh: McKinnon Youth Centre, 5 Higgins Rd, Bentleigh VIC

South Eastern Soo Bahk Do

 

Derek RobertsonMaster Derek Robertson

Phone: 0407 237 428

Email: derekarob@gmail.com

Facebook

Murrumbeena: Murrumbeena Hall, 28 Gerald Street, Murrumbeena VIC

Thorp Martial Arts Melbourne

 

David ThorpDavid Thorp, Jo Kyo

Phone: 0434 423 691

Email: tmamelbourne@internode.on.net

Facebook

Hampton Park: 1 Orient Place, Hampton Park VIC

Melbourne Classical Martial Arts

 

PJ Steyer, SBNPJ Steyer, Sa Bom Nim

Phone: 0490 516 196

Email: pjsteyer@gmail.com

Facebook

Essendon: Cooper Street Community Centre, 101 Cooper Street, Essendon VIC

McMillan Martial Arts

 

Michelle McMillanMichelle McMillan, Jo Kyo

Email: mmcmillan47767@gmail.com

Facebook

Caulfield South: 724 Glen Huntly Rd, Caulfield South VIC